Classement et résultats

Partager cet article sur les réseaux sociaux
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

mars 6, 2021
JSM Skikda 0 - 1 MC Oran
Paradou AC 2 - 1 USM Alger
ASO Chlef 2 - 3 Aïn M'lila
mars 5, 2021
Kabylie 2 - 1 Olympique Médéa
Relizane 1 - 0 USM Bel Abbès
US Biskra 1 - 0 ES Sétif
CS Constantine 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
WA Tlemcen 2 - 2 NC Magra
février 27, 2021
MC Alger 1 - 2 Kabylie
ES Sétif 3 - 0 ASO Chlef
Aïn M'lila 0 - 3 WA Tlemcen
MC Oran 3 - 1 Paradou AC
février 26, 2021
USM Bel Abbès 2 - 1 JSM Skikda
USM Alger 3 - 0 NC Magra
Saoura 4 - 0 US Biskra
Olympique Médéa 0 - 0 CS Constantine
NA Hussein Dey 3 - 0 Relizane
février 20, 2021
WA Tlemcen 3 - 1 CA Bordj Bou A…
ASO Chlef 0 - 6 Saoura
Paradou AC 2 - 1 Olympique Médéa
      
# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 ES Sétif 14 9 3 2 23 6 +17 30
2 MC Oran 16 8 6 2 25 15 +10 30
3 Saoura 14 9 2 3 25 8 +17 29
4 Olympique Médéa 16 8 4 4 20 15 +5 28
5 Kabylie 14 8 3 3 16 10 +6 27
6 Aïn M'lila 15 7 5 3 17 14 +3 26
7 Paradou AC 16 5 8 3 22 17 +5 23
8 USM Alger 15 6 3 6 20 16 +4 21
9 Belouizdad 10 5 5 0 15 6 +9 20
10 Relizane 15 5 5 5 10 12 -2 20
11 MC Alger 12 5 4 3 15 11 +4 19
12 WA Tlemcen 15 4 6 5 15 16 -1 18
13 CS Constantine 14 4 5 5 10 11 -1 17
14 NA Hussein Dey 16 4 5 7 14 19 -5 17
15 ASO Chlef 14 5 1 8 18 24 -6 16
16 US Biskra 16 3 7 6 7 19 -12 16
17 USM Bel Abbès 16 3 5 8 13 23 -10 14
18 NC Magra 15 2 5 8 11 23 -12 11
19 JSM Skikda 15 2 2 11 7 22 -15 8
20 CA Bordj Bou A… 14 0 4 10 9 25 -16 4
 
février 7, 2021
ASO Chlef 15:00 Belouizdad
USM Alger 17:00 MC Alger
février 12, 2021
MC Alger 01:00 ASO Chlef
Saoura 01:00 ES Sétif
Belouizdad 01:00 WA Tlemcen
Kabylie 01:00 CS Constantine
février 19, 2021
Kabylie 01:00 Relizane
JSM Skikda 01:00 MC Alger
NC Magra 01:00 Belouizdad
ES Sétif 01:00 Aïn M'lila
février 26, 2021
CA Bordj Bou A… 15:00 Belouizdad
mars 5, 2021
CA Bordj Bou A… 01:00 MC Alger
Belouizdad 01:00 Saoura
mars 8, 2021
Belouizdad 15:00 CS Constantine
mars 12, 2021
MC Alger 15:00 Belouizdad
Olympique Médéa 15:00 USM Bel Abbès
Saoura 15:00 WA Tlemcen
CS Constantine 15:00 Relizane